|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sammy CLARK
|
- 17717 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
2. |
Brian MORRIS
|
- 18813 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
3. |
Constantine J. SCURTIS
|
- 21857 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
4. |
Anthony PACE
|
- 20913 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
5. |
Conor KELLETT
|
- 21278 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
6. |
Jake HOMBERGER
|
- 20688 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
7. |
Alex GARCON
|
- 21334 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
8. |
Umi NORITAKE
|
- 18293 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
9. |
Daniel VAN PUFFELEN
|
- 16713 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
10. |
Robert DIEMAR
|
- 20240 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
11. |
Griggs DIEMAR
|
- 20482 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
12. |
Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON
|
- 21256 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
13. |
Alessandro GREGORI
|
- 13791 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
14. |
Martin HAWLEY
|
- 19441 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
15. |
Salvatore CASCIOLA
|
- 16779 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
16. |
Tommy McCORMICK
|
- 21452 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
17. |
Carlos BECKMANN
|
- 971 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
18. |
Francisco AGUERREBERE
|
- 1103 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
19. |
Karl WALDMAN
|
- 17405 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
20. |
Charlotte LEIGH
|
- 20467 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
21. |
Martin BARRERA
|
- 18673 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
22. |
Stefan SOSA
|
- 19092 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
23. |
Maya CONWAY
|
- 21815 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
24. |
Bruno WENCELBLAT
|
- 20958 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
25. |
Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO
|
- 20685 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
26. |
Roberto WEISSON
|
- 20 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
27. |
David (Cort) SNYDER
|
- 21325 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
28. |
John WOOD
|
- 21870 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
29. |
Santiago DILLON
|
- 21787 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
30. |
Javier GARCON
|
- 20793 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
31. |
Spencer DOMINGUEZ
|
- 20912 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
32. |
Matias MARTIN
|
- 19032 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
33. |
Freddie PARKIN
|
- 16953 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
34. |
Enzo MENDITTO
|
- 20900 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
35. |
Maddie HUGHES
|
- 21288 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
36. |
Liam O'KEEFE
|
- 20078 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
37. |
Mateo FARINA
|
- 17848 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
38. |
Leopold SEUSS
|
- 21298 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
39. |
Jackson McALILEY
|
- 20796 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
40. |
Siska DUPONT BERRY
|
- 2815 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
41. |
Anna VASILIEVA
|
- 21977 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
RusSail YC |
|
42. |
Daniel CALDERON
|
- 15510 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
43. |
Nicholas AULET
|
- 19292 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
44. |
Tyler MORRIS
|
- 21037 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
45. |
Brayden BENESCH
|
- 18309 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
46. |
Jorge GUTIERREZ
|
- 20780 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
47. |
Bailey KNIGHT
|
- 18897 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
48. |
Bautista ABERASTURY
|
- 20898 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
49. |
Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS
|
- 20309 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
50. |
Zachariah SCHEMEL
|
- 19836 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
51. |
Abigail SHARP
|
- 21818 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
52. |
Digby EELE
|
- NZL 4449 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * NZL |
Wakatere Boating Club NZ / CGSC |
|
53. |
Joshua BUTTRICK
|
- 20812 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
54. |
Chiara BRUZZI
|
- 20965 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
55. |
Chapman PETERSEN
|
- 17358 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Lake Geneva YC |
|
56. |
Talia GEILEN
|
- 20727 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
57. |
Alfredo ESCOBAR
|
- ECU 17663 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * ECU |
Salinas YC / KBYC |
|
58. |
Juan ESCOBAR
|
- ECU 110 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Salinas YC / KBYC |
|
59. |
Lauren RUSSLER
|
- 20834 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
60. |
Mathieu GRAHAM
|
- 21225 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
61. |
Gustavo ALONSO
|
- 0612 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
|